Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Briana Bany

Age: 39, born 21 May 1978

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bobby Vitale


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Merge with [Link removed - login to see] Briana Banks [ born Briana Bany on March 21, 1978 in Munich, Germany ] Banks and her family moved to Britain when she was four. The family moved a second time to Simi Valley in California when Banks was seven. The slender green-eyed beauty did some modeling when she was a teenager and graced the cover of "Teen" magazine. Briana and her younger sister moved out of their mother's house when Briana was sixteen. Banks got custody of her sister when she was eighteen. Briana made pizzas and worked at an arts and craft store as well as worked as a file clerk at an insurance com ... (more)
Tags: Porn (3), Sexy (3), Babe (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Blonde (2), Sex (2), Porn Star (2), Cute (2), American (1), Petite (1), Natural (1), Naughty (1), European (1), Erotica (1), Germany (1), Ass (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block