Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Briana Bany

Age: 39, born 21 May 1978

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 17/04/18) ※ (2159 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 21 comments
4 votes
Top Hottest and Sexiest blonde Actress and Models (116 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Briana Banks Videos

Briana Banks - German American porn actress

141 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

22 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Description: Briana Banks [ born: Briana Bany on May 21, 1978 in Munich, Bavaria, Germany ] is a German-American adult film actress and model. Discovered by low-budget film director Ed Powers, who proceeded to use Briana as the star in several of his home-made films, starring himself. After introducing Briana to the charms of taking on nerds with beer bellys, Ed got Briana to try out lesbian, interracial and gang-bang, before she was picked up by Penthouse magazine to be Pet of the Month, at which time she was given a sensational make-over, including a boob-job. Briana ended her film career on the low-end of the porn spectrum after flying hi ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (10), Blonde (8), Model (7), German (6), Sexy (6), Porn (5), Born 1978 (4), American (4), Hot (4), Cute (4), Female (3), Pornstar (3), Germany (3), I Would Do Her (3), Legs (3), Tall (3), Adult (3), Goddess (3), Enhanced (3), May 21 (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched
Rating:
7
14 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 want to see
Rating:
9
5 Watched
Rating:
9
5 Watched




Movies

1. Sin (2003)
Rating:
5.4
28 Watched
Rating:
9
16 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

raythomas663 rated this 10/10 1 day, 16 hours ago
diggins rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
logymw rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
indyjb2017 rated this 8/10 2 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 months ago
Peter Shane Mason rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
amirhm rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block