Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Brian O'Halloran

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Christopher O'Halloran

Age: 47, born 20 December 1969

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

84 votes
Actors/Actresses I've Met (131 items)
list by pamela voorhees
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 26 comments
5 votes
favorite actors (239 items)
list by Salò
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (3), Actor (2), Born 1969 (2), Clerks (1), 37 (1), New York (1), Bear (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dogma (1999)
Rating:
7
2435 Watched
2. Clerks (1994)
Rating:
7.4
1886 Watched
3. The Happening (2008)
Rating:
4.9
1686 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1431 Watched
5. Chasing Amy (1997)
Rating:
6.8
1155 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Clerks (2000)
Rating:
6.8
176 Watched
2. Pokemon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
68 Watched
3. Comic Book Men (2012)
Rating:
6.8
33 Watched
4. The Flying Car (2002)
Rating:
7.9
26 Watched
1 want to see




Music




Movies directed by

2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block