Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Brian Myers

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Joseph Myers

Age: 32, born 20 April 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

2 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Wrestle Live (323 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
TNA Tag Team Title History (32 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: Wrestler (1), Born 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
241 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.4
156 Watched
3. WWE Raw (1993)
Rating:
6.1
54 Watched
4. E.C.W. (2006)
Rating:
5.1
44 Watched
Rating:
7.5
36 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 want to see
5. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BLivingston33 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
TNA Tag Team Title History (32 person items)

"Brian Myers (1st reign) & Trevor Lee (1st reign) July 28, 2015 - July 29, 2015 "The Wolves" (Davey Richards (5th reign) & Eddie Edwards (5th reign)) July 29, 2015 - January 31, 2016 "Beer Money, Inc." ("The Cowboy" James Storm (14th reign) & "The IT Factor" Bobby Roode (8th reign)) January 31, 2016 - present... "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block