Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Kelly McKnight

Age: 48, born 5 June 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

27 votes
Memorable Quotes - Music (23 items)
list by Isis
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
13 votes
Music...Soul Artists/Groups of Today (145 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years ago
10 votes
Music...Quiet Storm Groups/Artists (33 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
8 votes
Music...R&B Soul Singers Male (102 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 7 months, 4 weeks ago
8 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Soul Train (178 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Brian McKnight Videos

Brian McKnight - Love Of My Life

15 Views, 1 comments

Added 3 years ago


Brian McKnight - The Only One For Me

7 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
26 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
305 Watched
2. Naked (2017)
Rating:
5.1
20 Watched
Rating:
4.4
19 Watched
4. A Man's Story (2010)
Rating:
8.7
4 want to see
5. Note to Self (2012)
Rating:
4.5
2 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
10 own
Rating:
5
7 own
Rating:
7
5 own
Rating:
6.5
4 own
Rating:
6.5
4 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block