Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Brian McFadden
6 Rating
(11 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Brian Nicholas McFadden

Age: 34, born 12 April 1980

Country of origin: Ireland

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Vogue Williams


Lists

1 votes
BORN 1980 (83 items)
list by ria2u
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
1 votes
Irish Men (21 items)
list by aylakat
Published 2 years ago
born in year 1980 (213 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 months, 1 week ago

Brian McFadden Videos

Brian McFadden - Real To Me

6 Views

Added 1 year ago




About: Brian Nicholas McFadden (12 April 1980), is an Irish singer-songwriter who rose to fame in the late 90s as a member of the Irish male band, Westlife. He is now a judge on Australia's Got Talent. Following his departure from Westlife, McFadden released his debut solo album, Irish Son which peaked within the top 5 on both the Denmark and Ireland Albums Charts, and produced his first two No. 1 solo singles "Real to Me" in four European countries and also "Almost Here", a ... (more)

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
7.4
151 Watched
2. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.5
82 Watched
3. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
3.8
47 Watched
Rating:
5.3
41 Watched
Rating:
4.4
31 Watched



Music


Rating:
7
3 own



Movies


Rating:
8
1 Watched



Update feed

evvie added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
born in year 1980 (213 person items)
BAMF rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
aylakat added this to a list 2 years ago
Irish Men (21 person items)
ria2u added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
BORN 1980 (83 person items)

"Irish singer born in 12/4/1980 "