Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Brian Baumgartner

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Bruce Baumgartner

Age: 43, born 29 November 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Celeste Ackelson


Lists

198 votes
Animal Lookalikes (38 items)
list by Melinda
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
17 votes
Favorite TV Characters (37 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
3 votes
Supervillians (80 items)
list by lonelyheart
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
My Favorite TV Characters (Boys) (15 items)
list by Lydia
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
20 Favorite People Born in 1972 (21 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 4 years ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2379 Watched
2. The Office (US) (2005)
Rating:
7.5
2054 Watched
Rating:
8
1454 Watched
4. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.7
942 Watched
Rating:
7.4
970 Watched




TV directed by

1. The Office (US) (2005)
Rating:
7.5
2054 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. License to Wed (2007)
Rating:
5.2
587 Watched
Rating:
5.3
475 Watched
3. Dirty Girl (2010)
Rating:
6.5
104 Watched
4. Into Temptation (2009)
Rating:
6.7
7 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block