Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brett Lorenzo Favre

Age: 48, born 10 October 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Deanna Favre


Lists

17 votes
Ten Best QBs All-time in SuperBowl (10 items)
list by Fraterlucis
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
coolest dudes (100 items)
list by rockyhockey
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
Got Milk? (59 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
8 votes
Sports...Football Infamous and Iconic (70 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 5 months, 3 weeks ago
8 votes
Favorite Sports Star Cameos (13 items)
list by Stehako
Published 8 years ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.4
4083 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.6
21 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Books

1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Queen of Horror* added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Got Milk!? (58 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block