Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Brett Anderson
7.9 Rating
(11 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Brett Lewis Anderson

Age: 46, born 29 September 1967

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

75 votes
Musician on Musician Insults (35 items)
list by tersanay
Published 3 years ago 23 comments
64 votes
Depression (29 items)
list by propelas
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
10 votes
lovely boys (8 items)
list by ♥ nusch
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
7 votes
seen live (65 items)
list by 4723985
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Sounds nice (15 items)
list by reeallly
Published 1 week, 3 days ago

Brett Anderson Videos



Singer (5), Musician (4), Interesting (4), Suede (3), Rock (3), Intelligent (3), Rock Star (2), Genius (2), Smart (2), Talented (2), Hot (2), British (1), Born In 1967 (1), Born 1967 (1), Male (1)

Movies


1. Jawbreaker (1999)
Rating:
5.8
362 Watched
2. Drive Me Crazy (1999)
Rating:
5.5
276 Watched
3. MADtv (1995)
Rating:
6.2
272 Watched



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.4
1860 Watched
Rating:
7.5
189 Watched
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
Rating:
6.3
50 Watched
Rating:
5
40 Watched



Music

Most popular
Most recent

Rating:
5.5
1 own
2. Black Rainbows (2011)
Rating:
5
1 own
Rating:
9
0 want this
Rating:
4
1 own
0 want this



Update feed

reeallly added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Sounds nice (15 person items)
evvie added this to a list 3 months ago
born in year 1967 (89 person items)
reeallly voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

María Jesús voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

reeallly voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

reeallly voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

reeallly voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

reeallly posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

reeallly voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

starla posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

starla posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

reeallly posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

reeallly voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Rent92 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Unique Voices (16 person items)
♥ nusch added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
lovely boys (8 person items)
Hypado added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Best Male Singers (20 person items)
tersanay added this to a list 3 years ago
Musician on Musician Insults (35 person items)

"“He’ll never forgive God for not making him Angie Bowie.” - Morrissey"


propelas added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Depression (29 person items)
4723985 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
seen live (65 person items)