Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Brendon Urie
7.3 Rating
(20 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Brendon Boyd Urie

Age: 29, born 12 April 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sarah Urie


Lists

41 votes
You're so hot that I melted (43 items)
list by Ness
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
26 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years ago
10 votes
Singers that I like/love! (64 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
8 votes
Beautiful Men Of Music (14 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 11 months ago
7 votes
Marauders Casting (19 items)
list by Costa
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Brendon Urie Videos

Panic! At The Disco: Pretty. Odd.

13 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Brendon Boyd Urie (born April 12, 1987) is an American musician and the lead vocalist, rhythm guitarist, pianist and main songwriter of Panic! at the Disco. He also plays drums, bass guitar, accordion, organ, cello, violin, and trumpet. Urie was born in Summerlin, Nevada as the youngest of five children to a Mormon family. Urie was diagnosed with attention-deficit hyperactivity disorder when he was 12 years old. He attended Palo Verde High School, where he met future ex-Panic bassist Brent Wilson in his guitar class. Wilson asked Urie to try out for a band he was in, since they needed a replacement guitarist. His musical c ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1987 (1), Handshome (1), I Would Do Him (1), Panic! At The Disco (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Crazy (1), Great (1), Tattoo (1), American (1), Singer (1), Male (1), Amazing Voice (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.4
945 Watched
Rating:
7.3
20 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 days, 12 hours ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block