Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Brenda Acevado

Age: 36, born 9 November 1981

Born and residing in: United States


19 votes
18 votes
15 votes
15 votes
11 votes

Brenda Acevedo is a model/actress from New Jersey. Her measurements are 34DD (all natural), 25 waist, and 36hips. Her parents are both from Puerto Rico. Her ultimate goal in modeling and acting is to become a household name that appeals to many audiences. She loves traveling, learning about different cultures and experiencing new things. Her passions are dancing, reading, and spending time with her family.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block