Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brenda Jean Bakke

Age: 55, born 15 May 1963

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
39 votes
Sexiest Blonde Characters (POLL) (97 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 21 comments
33 votes
I Was On An Episode of Star Trek - TNG (20 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
25 votes
Girl You So Fine (907 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Star Trek (2), Sexy (1), Steamy (1), Born 1963 (1), Oregon (1), Klamath Falls (1), Dark Angel (1), Last Resort (1), Sensuos (1), American (1), Actress (1), 1963 (1), Cougar (1), Legs (1), Hot Shots (1), L.A. Confidential (1), Gene Tierney (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2758 Watched
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2045 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1116 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1945 Watched
Rating:
6.1
978 Watched
Rating:
5.2
331 Watched
Rating:
6.4
194 Watched
Rating:
7.8
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 5 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Zippyjet posted 2 images 11 months ago

Zippyjet posted 3 images 11 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

KatsyKarma posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

KatsyKarma added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 person items)

"Appeared in: S10, E19. As: Suzie. Species: Human. "


miaou voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block