Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Breanne Boland

Age: 25, born 18 November 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

25 votes
"PERFEITO" IS IT THE HAT OR THE LADY II (88 items)
list by JStone
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 11 comments

Bree Daniels Videos

Interview with Adult Star Bree Daniels

53 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

12 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: I was born and raised in Montana, an hour away from Yellowstone Park. I love to go hiking and being in natural surroundings in general. I'm not scared of bugs or dirt or anything I might come across hiking, its an irrational fear society puts into our brains as young girls. To be girly you must hate getting dirty and putting yourself in situations that could end up not so clean. When we die we will return to the dirt, so why we fear the natural world around us is beyond me. I have four cats who I love to spend my down time with. As I sit here on my lap top typing this up my male cat is making this very difficult for me, he w ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (3), Female (3), American (2), Green Eyes (2), Born 1991 (2), Porn (2), Porn Star (2), Blonde American (1), Awesome (1), 1991 (1), Pornstar (1), Hawt (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Young (1), Teen (1), Tattoos (1), Twisty's Treat Of The Month - July 2010 (1), Scorpio (1), Tatooed (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block