Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Benedetta Hamzai

Age: 33, born 22 April 1984

Country of origin: Albania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

9 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Measurements: 32C-22-35 Shoe Size: 8 US ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (2), Albanian (2), Taurus (1), Thin (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Blonde (1), Huge Hush Puppies (1), Twistys Girl (1), Hot (1), Perfect Ass (1), Pornstar (1), American (1), Centerfold (1), Fermale (1), European (1), Albanien (1), Big Boobs (1), Born 1984 (1), Porn Star (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block