Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brant Daugherty

Age: 32, born 20 August 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
67 votes
Aren't They Just Cute ♥ (37 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
60 votes
Actors/Actresses with Beautiful Blue Eyes (31 items)
list by lili
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
38 votes
Hot as hell ! Updated (30 items)
list by Lola
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
38 votes
Characters Of Pretty Little Liars (40 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 6 comments

Brant Daugherty Videos

Brant Daugherty Ustream 9-04-11 part 2/3

26 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Brant Daugherty, is an American actor. He is best known for his role as Noel Kahn on the series Pretty Little Liars. He has also acted for some minor roles in television series and has written a book. He is the boy in the end of the music video of Selena Gomez - A Year Without Rain. Brant was born and raised in Ohio. He attended Columbia College Chicago.
Tags: Hot (4), Sexy (3), I Would Do Him (2), Actor (2), Beautiful (2), Fantastic (1), Irresistible (1), Great (1), Leo (1), Magnificent (1), Perfect (1), Handsome (1), Charming (1), Splendid (1), Super (1), Talented (1), Stunning (1), Cool (1), Cute (1), Excelent (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
805 Watched
Rating:
5.4
238 Watched
Rating:
5.2
136 Watched
Rating:
6.4
62 Watched
5. Army Wives (2007)
Rating:
6.3
61 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.3
96 Watched
12 want to see
3. Merry Kissmas (2015)
Rating:
4
5 Watched
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Polsko voted for an image 1 month ago

tobsx90 posted 7 images [View All] 4 months ago

matt added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
echo added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (921 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block