Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brandi Alexis Reed

Age: 34, born 23 June 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cody Runnels


Lists

105 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7388 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Brandi Alexis Rhodes (née Reed) (born June 23, 1983) is an American professional wrestler and reality television personality. In wrestling, she currently works for Ring of Honor, while also appearing on the E! reality series WAGS Atlanta. In her wrestling career, she previously appeared for WWE as a ring announcer, and briefly wrestled for Impact Wrestling. Prior to her wrestling career, she was a figure skater, and a TV news anchor. Early life Brandi Alexis Reed was born and raised in Canton, Michigan, and has an older brother. Reed graduated from the University of Michigan in Ann Arbor, Michigan. She worked as a local ... (more)
Tags: Born 1983 (1), Born June 23 (1), WWE Diva (1), Cancer (1), Model (1), Black (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
159 Watched
Rating:
6.4
55 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.7
5 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 month ago
Dr. Anonymous posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jokesonme24 rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Jonslist rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
justyouandme rated this 3/10 9 months, 1 week ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years ago
jenndubya posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block