Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Bradley Carter

Age: 44, born 5 December 1973

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

112 votes
Dexter's Rogues Gallery (31 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
2 votes
cuties (240 items)
list by brainiac
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4185 Watched
Rating:
8.2
2923 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1915 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Revenant (2015)
Rating:
7.5
912 Watched
Rating:
6.6
266 Watched
3. Smashed (2012)
Rating:
6.7
119 Watched
Rating:
6.9
29 Watched
5. Swelter (2014)
Rating:
4.4
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas voted for an image 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block