Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Borislav Brondukov

Stats

Birth Name: Boryslav Brondukov

Born: 1 March 1938 Died: 10 March 2004

Country of origin: Ukraine


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
73 Watched
2. Mimino (1977)
Rating:
8.6
21 Watched
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched
4. Autumn Marathon (1979)
Rating:
7.6
19 Watched
Rating:
8.6
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block