Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Boris Yeltsin

Stats

Birth Name: Boris Nikolayevich Yeltsin

Born: 1 February 1931 Died: 23 April 2007

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

28 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Politician (1), Deceased (1), Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Jackal (1997)
Rating:
6.2
890 Watched
Rating:
6.4
34 Watched
Rating:
6.9
18 Watched
Rating:
7.8
17 Watched
5. The Forecaster (2014)
Rating:
5.9
17 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. JAG (1995)
Rating:
5.9
292 Watched
2. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.1
66 Watched
Rating:
8.5
12 Watched
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
5. 50 y más (2005)
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block