Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Boris Spassky

Stats

Birth Name: Boris Vasilievich Spassky

Age: 80, born 30 January 1937

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

5 votes
Great Chess Players (20 items)
list by Kenji
Published 3 years ago 3 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Pawn Sacrifice (2014)
Rating:
6.7
74 Watched
Rating:
6.8
44 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block