Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Keith McFerrin, Jr.

Age: 67, born 11 March 1950

Country of origin: United States


Lists

23 votes
Funny stuff that make me cry :D (11 items)
list by Villiana
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
The 80's in 100 music videos (100 items)
list by coroner
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
One Hit Wonders (45 items)
list by Nebula
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
A Happy Tune - Positive, Happy Songs (26 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Bobby McFerrin Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1950 (1), Jazz (1), Vocal (1), 1950- (1), Male (1), Usa (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
2. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
6.8
834 Watched
Rating:
6.3
270 Watched
Rating:
6.9
164 Watched
5. Reading Rainbow (1983)
Rating:
6.4
139 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
2 own
Rating:
7
2 own
Rating:
8.7
2 want this
Rating:
6
2 own
Rating:
7
2 own




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4
80 Watched
Rating:
8.4
13 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block