Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Bobby Beausoleil

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Kenneth Beausoleil

Age: 69, born 6 November 1947

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Bobby Beausoleil is an American actor, musician and associate of the Charles Manson "Family". He was convicted of killing music teacher and fellow associate Gary Hinman on July 27, 1969, and has been imprisoned since his arrest for that crime.
Tags: Murderer (1), Born 1947 (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lucifer Rising (1972)
Rating:
7.5
56 Watched
Rating:
6.1
43 Watched
3. Mondo Hollywood (1967)
Rating:
6.7
10 want to see
4. The Ramrodder (1969)
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block