Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Renee Evans

Age: 35, born 6 April 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Bobbi Starr Videos

Women Who Love Porn With Bobbi Starr

314 Views

Added 7 years ago


Bobbi Starr Talks About Blowjobs

208 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: ( [Link removed - login to see] ) ( [Link removed - login to see] ) Bobbi Starr [Born: Elizabeth Renee Evans on April 6, 1983 in Santa Clara, California ] was an American adult film actress, that has participated in "BDSM" & other types of "fetish" and "extreme" adult films. In 2011 and in 2013, Starr was named by CNBC one of the 12 most popular stars in adult films. Starr also became a director for Evil Angel. Her first title, Bobbi's World, is a female POV movie. Starr was born and raised in Santa Clara, California. Her family is of Italian and Hungarian descent. Starr graduated from San J ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (8), Porn Star (7), American (7), Porn (7), Sexy (6), Pornstar (5), Hot (5), Female (5), Babe (4), Cute (4), Adult (3), Actress (3), Sex (3), Model (2), Nice Ass (2), Born 1983 (2), Sex Addict (2), Anal (2), Petite (2), Beautiful (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
4 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
yugesai rated this 9/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
michael239 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Daniel Hayes rated this 3/10 7 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block