Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Brackett Elliott

Born: 26 March 1923 Died: 2 February 2016

Country of origin: United States


Lists

29 votes
In Memoriam 2016 (177 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
Gone, But Not Forgotten (142 items)
list by rose77
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
Favorite Aries Celebrities ♈ (62 items)
list by rose77
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
Year of the Pig (73 items)
list by rose77
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Tags: Comedian (1), Born 1923 (1), Died 2016 (1), King Of The Hill (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1330 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
Rating:
6.8
668 Watched
Rating:
7
47 Watched
Rating:
8
18 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
161 Watched
2. Cabin Boy (1994)
Rating:
4.9
61 Watched
3. Author! Author! (1982)
Rating:
6.6
32 Watched
4. Cold Turkey (1971)
Rating:
7.1
15 want to see
Rating:
10
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block