Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Bo Roberts

Age: 31, born 8 November 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

153 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
11 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (921 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
Hot Men around the World (169 items)
list by meteor
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Bo Roberts, born November 8, 1985, in Sarasota, Florida, USA, is an American model. A former mixed martial arts cage fighter, Bo was discovered by a photographer while competing in a cage fighting match. Bo has formerly worked as corrections officer (riot squad) for a jail. He has since been spotted as a cover boy for Australia’s “DNA” magazine, “Dorian” magazine, “UnderGEAR”, “Men’s Underwear Store”, “Mercedes Benz Fashion Week” and been photographed by elite lensmen David Vance, Luis Rafael, David Arnot, and Rick Day. Seems there is no limit to his gifted abilities. Aside from modeling, Bo is a ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.6
254 Watched
2. Colony (2016)
Rating:
7
22 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.8
563 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannakos246 rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
gugugu11415 rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
chipd8 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block