Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bo Janicic

Age: 28, born 24 August 1989

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

31 votes
People Who I've Added (204 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
8 votes
GUESS models (215 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Bo Janicic Height: 5'10 (177cm)  Bust: 32 (81.28cm)  Cup: B  Waist: 24.5 (62cm)  Hips: 34 (86.36cm)  Dress: 2 Shoes: 8.5  Hair: Blonde Eyes: Green  Heffner management, Wilhelmina models   ... (more)
Tags: 5 (1), Model (1), Nice Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 3 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
GUESS models (215 person items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 4 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jimbo12345 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year ago

ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
SpokeOne rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sahaad voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Deanmon posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 years ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block