Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 조보윤 / Jo Bo Yeon

Age: 27, born 22 August 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ju-wan On


Lists

113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
102 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
74 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 31 comments
23 votes
Beautiful Asia (South Korea) (34 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Asian (2), Korean (2), Brown Eyes (1), South Korea (1), SidusHQ (1), Leo (1), Type A (1), Born 1991 (1), Born In August (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Innocent Crush (2014)
Rating:
6
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
28 Watched
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
5. Maui
Rating:
10
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 6/10 1 week, 4 days ago
MUZE voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
soulfulbeauty3 rated this 6/10 9 months ago
Rah voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Rah added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

cameron q rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Maracllea rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Maracllea voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
sara posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

sara posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
irishblue posted a comment on this image 2 years, 7 months ago

"Beautiful"


irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block