Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 남보라 / Nam Bo Ra

Age: 28, born 27 November 1989

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

71 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 31 comments
11 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years ago
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Flowers in your hair (30 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
6 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#1) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (2), Born 1989 (2), Actress (2), Korean (2), Nam (1), Female (1), Model (1), Born In November (1), Will Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. I Saw the Devil (2010)
Rating:
7.8
524 Watched
2. Sunny (2011)
Rating:
8.5
34 Watched
3. Ha-wool-ling (2012)
Rating:
6.1
25 Watched
Rating:
6.3
27 Watched
Rating:
6.2
14 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.4
15 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Douglas rated this 7/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Dave posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#20) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 46 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

sara added this to a list 2 years ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

latinclam rated this 5/10 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block