Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Blerta Leka

Age: 19, born 21 July 1998

Born and residing in: Albania


Lists

7 votes
Albanian Women Албанские женщин Mujeres Albanesas (53 items)
list by Askushi
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Miss Universe 2017 - My Ranking (92 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago
1 votes
Gorgeous Albanian Women (161 items)
list by kseniya
Published 1 month, 1 week ago
1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#15) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Blerta Leka (born 21 July 1998) is an Albanian model and beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss Universe Albania 2017 and now will represent Albania at the Miss Universe 2017. Born Blerta Leka 21 July 1998 (age 19) Kurbin, Albania Home town Tirana, Albania Height 1.77 m (5 ft 10 in) Title Miss Universe Albania 2017 Hair color Brown Eye color G ... (more)
Tags: 10/10 (1), Hot (1), Miss Universe (1), Miss Universe 2017 (1), Albanian (1), Miss Albania (1), Albania (1), Beauty Queen (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.3
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

loucamel voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

kseniya added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Gorgeous Albanian Women (161 person items)
Askushi posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Askushi added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
pauleta388 rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jeffpsych added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Miss Universe 2017 - My Ranking (92 person items)

" ALBANIA "


jeffpsych rated this 5/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
chance voted for an image 8 months ago

Askushi posted 2 images 8 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ORION rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
ORION posted a comment on this image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

"Be my bride"


ORION posted a comment on this image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

"Jaw dropping"


ORION posted a comment on this image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

"She is amazing"


ORION voted for 17 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 10 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 10 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 10 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 10 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 10 months ago

Askushi posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Askushi posted 2 images 11 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block