Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Blanca Romero Ezama

Age: 41, born 2 June 1976

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

35 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
8 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Has a daughter called Lucía (b. 1997). Her ex-husband, Cayetano Rivera, gave the girl his surnames. Good friends with co-star in Física o química, Fele Martínez. Boyfriend is director Jaime Barnatán. Had a relationship with Daniel Guzmán. Son Martín was born on July 23, 2012. (January 2010) Has confirmed that is not going to participate in the next season of "Física o química" (2008). (July 2012) Has given birth to second child, a baby boy called Martín. ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (2), Born In 1976 (1), Sexy (1), European (1), Actress (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
35 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

1. Fin (2012)
Rating:
4.9
14 Watched
2. After (2009)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 10/10 5 days, 1 hour ago
Ricky voted for an image 5 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 person items)

" 59 "


Ricky rated this 8/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Hennÿ voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

KingRichard rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block