Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Blake Tollison Shelton

Age: 41, born 18 June 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gwen Stefani


Lists

34 votes
Grammys 2012 (34 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
26 votes
Beautiful Celebrity Couples (89 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
23 votes
Sexiest Men (523 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
21 votes
The 'eyes' have it (122 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Celebrity Breakups 2015 (30 items)
list by Surey
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 12 comments

Blake Shelton Videos

Blake Shelton - Kiss My Country Ass (Official Video)

6 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 months ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Blake Shelton was born on June 18, 1976 in Ada, Oklahoma, USA as Blake Tollison Shelton. He was previously married to Miranda Lambert and Kaynette Gern.
Tags: Gemini (1), Born 1976 (1), Beard (1), Country (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
Rating:
5.2
249 Watched
Rating:
5.4
238 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
2 own
2. Blake Shelton (2001)
Rating:
8.5
2 own
3. Red River Blue (2011)
2 own
1 want this
1 want this




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pitch Perfect 2 (2015)
Rating:
6
336 Watched
Rating:
5.6
196 Watched
Rating:
4.3
73 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

william maxey 83 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 9 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year ago
KatsyKarma added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Beautiful Celebrity Couples (89 person items)

"...and Gwen Stefani. Began in: Late 2015. Status: Dating Children: Kingston James McGregor (Stefani's son, born 2006), Zuma Nesta Rock (Stefani's son, born 2008), and Apollo Bowie Flynn (Stefani's son, born 2014). "


Leo added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block