Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Blake Foster

Age: 32, born 29 May 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

4 votes
Most hated characters (5 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Child Actor (1), Born 1985 (1), Born May 29 (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Blue Ranger (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
939 Watched
2. Boy Meets World (1993)
Rating:
6.9
827 Watched
Rating:
4.9
356 Watched
4. Two Of A Kind (1998)
Rating:
5.1
196 Watched
Rating:
5.3
167 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
117 Watched
2. Above Suspicion (1995)
Rating:
6
13 Watched
3. Street Knight (1993)
Rating:
4.3
7 Watched
4. Kids World (2001)
Rating:
3
4 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block