Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Panait

Age: 30, born 25 October 1987

Country of origin: Romania

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

105 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Photos

9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
1 vote

Tags: Hot (3), Brunette (3), Sexy (3), Actress (3), European (3), Romanian (3), Female (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), Beautiful (1), Petite (1), Raven Haired (1), Natural (1), Curvy (1), Model (1), Adult (1), Porn (1), Porn Star (1), Pornstar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 6 months ago
dontmasturbate rated this 10/10 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block