Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bjørn Sundquist

Stats

Birth Name: Bjørn Richard Sundquist

Age: 70, born 16 June 1948

Country of origin: Norway


Lists

4 votes
My Favorite Performances - 2004 (50 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
1 votes
Actors, Actresses & Directors of Norway (55 items)
list by Ultimo
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Considered by many to be Norway's finest and most talented actor of stage, screen and television.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
747 Watched
Rating:
6.1
523 Watched
Rating:
6.9
55 Watched
4. I Am Dina (2002)
Rating:
6.5
43 Watched
5. Zero Kelvin (1995)
Rating:
6.9
33 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
2
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Exclusive added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
My Favorite Performances - 2004 (50 person items)

" as Frank in My Jealous Barber"