Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Ray Cyrus

Age: 57, born 25 August 1961

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tish Cyrus


Lists

137 votes
Sad Music Facts (11 items)
list by Coby
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 30 comments
58 votes
Celebrities Pokemon Cards (20 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
23 votes
Happy Father's Day.! (20 items)
list by Ally♥
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
Billboard Music Awards 2014 (61 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Billy Ray Cyrus Videos

Billy Ray Cyrus - Achy Breaky Heart

18 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1231 Watched
Rating:
4.7
554 Watched
Rating:
5.9
517 Watched
Rating:
5.1
449 Watched
Rating:
6.9
304 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2499 Watched
Rating:
5.2
413 Watched
Rating:
4.8
361 Watched
Rating:
5.2
38 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by

2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mirinbuddy added this to a list 4 months ago
Favorite Male Music Artists (18 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 9 months ago
william maxey 83 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
MTV VMA's 2017 (78 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
CMA Awards 2016 (72 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Got Milk!? (58 person items)
Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago