Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Billy Murray

Age: 76, born 6 October 1941

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

6 votes
Best to Worst Eastenders Characters (132 items)
list by Lolly4Holly
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
8 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
131 Watched
2. Doghouse (2009)
Rating:
5.9
133 Watched
Rating:
6.8
61 Watched
Rating:
6.3
44 Watched
Rating:
6.4
15 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block