Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Billy Gardell

Stats

Birth Name: William Gardell

Age: 49, born 20 August 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Patty Gardell


Lists

51 votes
DC Universe Cast - Supervillains (157 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
3 votes
Favorite Stand-Up Comedians (45 items)
list by DB_Xander
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
Guests on Sesame Street (216 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote

Tags: Yes Dear (1), Born 1969 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4175 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2273 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1793 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1276 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1178 Watched
Rating:
3.7
213 Watched
Rating:
6.3
97 Watched
5. Avenging Angelo (2002)
Rating:
5.2
71 Watched




TV directed by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DB_Xander added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Stand-Up Comedians (45 person items)
Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Guests on Sesame Street (216 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block