Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Bevan Harris

Born: 29 September 1887 Died: 26 November 1957

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

10 votes
Silent Film Actors (447 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Australian (1), Died 1957 (1), Born 1887 (1), Died Aged 70 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rebecca (1940)
Rating:
8
839 Watched
Rating:
7.9
545 Watched
3. Suspicion (1941)
Rating:
7.3
341 Watched
Rating:
7.7
203 Watched
Rating:
7.3
102 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.3
31 Watched
2. Hollywood (1980)
Rating:
9.3
7 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block