Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Billie Faiers

Age: 27, born 14 January 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2100 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
76 votes
Perfection (2657 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago 4 comments
26 votes
Light Haired Beauties (725 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Tags: Blue Eyes (2), Blonde (2), British (2), English (2), Curvy (1), Stars (1), Born In 1990 (1), Holy Shit (1), Model (1), Birthdate? (1), Hot (1), N. 1 (1), European (1), Huge Hush Puppies (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Reality Tv (1), TOWIE (1), Buxom (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4
48 Watched
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
4. Daybreak (2010)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block