Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lillian Bohny

Born: 14 May 1903 Died: 31 December 1997

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

80 votes
Pin-Ups (early 1900s) (27 items)
list by Danie
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
49 votes
The Beauty of Silence (500 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
42 votes
Actresses who Can Save Even Shit (258 items)
list by Nattkrypet
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
41 votes
Silent Actresses (507 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
200 Legendary Actresses (200 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Billie Dove Videos

Movie Legends - Billie Dove

11 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

6 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
31 Watched
Rating:
8.4
7 Watched
3. Diamond Head (1962)
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 want to see
Rating:
7
4 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.5
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannicorso73 posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Marboruc voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Noirdame rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 12 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year ago

brofiend rated this 10/10 1 year ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DawnM74 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Classic Film Stars (74 person items)
DawnM74 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
pdgregg posted a image 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block