Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hermann Katt

Born: 21 May 1915 Died: 21 September 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1992 (2), Born 1915 (2), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), American (1), Supporting Actor (1), The Adventures Of Kit Carson (1), Tv Western (1), Tv Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Actor (1), 1970s (1), 1960s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
107 Watched
Rating:
7.3
86 Watched
Rating:
6.9
27 Watched
Rating:
6.9
24 Watched
5. Son of Paleface (1952)
Rating:
6.2
25 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Books

Rating:
8
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Saturn V posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block