Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Sage III

Age: 56, born 3 April 1962

Country of origin: United States


Lists

10 votes
12 Angry Men-Recast (24 items)
list by RJ4
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Bill Sage was born on April 3, 1962 in New York City, New York, USA. He is an actor, known for American Psycho (2000), Mysterious Skin (2004) and Precious (2009). Yet another member of the "Purchase Mafia", a group of working actors from the State University of New York at Purchase (SUNY Purchase). ... (more)
Tags: Mysterious Skin (1), Born In April (1), Born 1962 (1), American (1), Actor (1), Blond (1), Precious (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2149 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
3460 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1049 Watched
Rating:
7.7
903 Watched
4. The Insider (1999)
Rating:
7.5
881 Watched
Rating:
6.3
233 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen