Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: William Van Duzer Lawrence IV

Age: 47, born 26 December 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christa Miller


Lists

12 votes
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Writer (1), Married (1), Author (1), Scrubs (1), Born 1968 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
2953 Watched
2. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1165 Watched
3. Spin City (1996)
Rating:
6.4
582 Watched
4. Cougar Town (2009)
Rating:
6.4
292 Watched
5. Clone High (2002)
Rating:
7.7
61 Watched




TV directed by

1. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
2953 Watched
2. Cougar Town (2009)
Rating:
6.4
292 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
2953 Watched
2. Cougar Town (2009)
Rating:
6.4
292 Watched
Rating:
6.5
103 Watched
Rating:
6.8
74 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Holy Godiva added this to a list 1 month ago
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 movies items)

" BILL LAWRENCEin... It's a Very Merry Muppet Christmas Movie (2002) "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block