Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mark Bailey

Age: 54, born 24 February 1964

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kristin Bailey


Lists

222 votes
Celebrities who Look Like Historical Figures (26 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 36 comments
18 votes
You must be joking! (12 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Can you see the real me? (32 items)
list by Maary
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
5 votes
Funny People (34 items)
list by pixie
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

Bill Bailey Videos

Bill Bailey - U2 Failure - Part Troll

16 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Spaced Series One Deleted Scene

13 Views

Added 7 years ago


Bill Bailey's message to Metallica

10 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

5 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Comedian (3), British (3), Musician (3), Actor (2), Male (2), Cracks Me Up (1), Looks Like Martin Linden (1), Hilarious (1), Feminist (1), English (1), Funny (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1720 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1208 Watched
Rating:
8.1
435 Watched
Rating:
8.1
371 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2615 Watched
Rating:
5.6
257 Watched
4. Burke and Hare (2010)
Rating:
6.1
184 Watched
5. Saving Grace (2000)
Rating:
7
169 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
22 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
16 Watched
Rating:
7.5
8 Watched
Rating:
9.5
4 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.8
8 Watched




Music

Rating:
7
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block