Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Beth Torbert

Age: 46, born 15 June 1971

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: Canada

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

170 votes
Celebrities with Tattoos (48 items)
list by Nina
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 45 comments
61 votes
Sexy & Tattooed Girls in Music (14 items)
list by Danie
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
26 votes
I am Canadian! (67 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
5 votes
born in year 1971 (114 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Celebrity Crushes (114 items)
list by NinjaRobot
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Bif Naked Videos

Bif Naked - Nothing Else Matters

73 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Bif Naked videos

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Bif Naked was born on June 15, 1971 in New Delhi, India as Beth Torbert. Was born to a couple of private school teenage students in New Delhi. She was adopted by American missionaries and brought to the US. She eventually moved to Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada and currently lives in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. Owns her own recording label, "Her Royal Majesty's." Had one of her teeth chipped during one of her performances after a wayward microphone stand hit her in the teeth after being inadvertently knocked over by a crowd surfing concert goer. Is the voice of Zoe, a video game character in EA Sport's ... (more)
Tags: Singer (3), Canadian (3), Indie (2), Brunette (2), Musician (2), Female (2), Born In 1971 (1), Female Vocal (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2968 Watched
2. The L Word (2004)
Rating:
7
666 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
Rating:
8.1
32 Watched
Rating:
6.7
33 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
18 own
Rating:
9
5 own
Rating:
8
5 own




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
2.7
317 Watched
2. Archangel (1990)
Rating:
6.5
42 want to see
3. The Boys Club (1996)
Rating:
7.5
7 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched
5. Dress to Kill (2007)
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months ago

Dark Warrior voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block