Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bianca PĂ©rez-Mora Macias

Age: 73, born 2 May 1945

Country of origin: Nicaragua


Lists

37 votes
Photos by Cecil Beaton (19 items)
list by nusch
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
19 votes
Harry Benson / Black & White (33 items)
list by milica
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
17 votes
Vogue U.K. (30 items)
list by Danie
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
"lets spend the night together" said Mick (30 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Style Icons From Every Decade(70's-Present) (25 items)
list by Bydusk
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 6 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Bianca Jagger is a Nicaraguan-born social and human rights advocate and a former actress. Jagger currently serves as a Council of Europe Goodwill Ambassador
Tags: Model (1), Born 1945 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
317 Watched
Rating:
7.5
60 Watched
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
5
51 Watched
Rating:
5.9
28 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
330 Watched
Rating:
5
24 Watched
Rating:
6.2
20 want to see
Rating:
5.8
8 want to see
Rating:
8
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 8 months ago

tiger_lola_gen_fan added this to a list 1 year ago
Khiarahana posted 67 images [View All] 1 year ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block