Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bianca Alexa Santos

Age: 27, born 26 July 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sean Russel Herman


Lists

254 votes
young actresses (803 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
30 votes
Maxim Hot 100 (2015) - Candidates (164 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
17 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
MTV VMA's 2014 (82 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
12 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses part2 (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years ago

Bianca A. Santos Videos

Beatlemania With Bianca Santos

26 Views

Added 2 years ago


Bianca Santos Talks The DUFF Premiere

17 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

12 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Bianca A. Santos is an actress, known for Ouija (2014), Happyland (2014) and The Fosters (2013). She was born in Santa Monica, California.
Tags: Born 1990 (2), American (2), Actress (2), 1990 (1), Born In 1990 (1), Raven Haired (1), Latina (1), The Fosters (1), Happyland (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
69 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
233 Watched
Rating:
3.9
159 Watched
Rating:
1.6
5 Watched
4. Priceless (2016)
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
10
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Aimal rated this 8/10 5 hours, 35 minutes ago
DanaNotZuul voted for an image 2 days, 16 hours ago

parryj rated this 9/10 5 days, 2 hours ago
parryj voted for 3 images 5 days, 2 hours ago

LorrieSalvatore voted for 2 images 5 days, 5 hours ago

tmanw13 rated this 6/10 1 month ago
Magdalena rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
HennĂ¿ voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

EVC rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Jonslist rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

KingRichard voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Heather voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
damocles rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
perod posted 3 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

gianluca voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

perod rated this 9/10 10 months ago
perod voted for 3 images 10 months ago

perod posted 3 images 10 months ago

redraider voted for 6 images [View All] 12 months ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Zero11 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Grenxa voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Forensic Guy voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Forensic Guy rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Ang38 rated this 3/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (144 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
HennĂ¿ voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block