Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Bevin Anne Prince

Age: 34, born 23 September 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

1982 (133 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Bevin Anne Prince (born September 23, 1982, in Cary, North Carolina) is an American actress best known for her role of Bevin Mirskey on the CW's hit series One Tree Hill. Bevin Prince attended Saint Mary's School in Raleigh, North Carolina.She graduated from the UNCW's film studies program.She was also a 2002–2003 UNC Wilmington Seahawk Dance Team member. In 2004 Bevin portrayed Bevin Mirskey on The CW Teen Drama television series One Tree Hill. She has since then become a major recurring role and is her best known role to date. She made the return to the series in its fifth season in one episode and in the series finale ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4138 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2265 Watched
3. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.7
922 Watched
4. Power (2014)
Rating:
8.7
14 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Dark House (2009)
Rating:
5.9
23 Watched
2. Wreckage (2010)
Rating:
5.8
13 Watched
3. Groupie (2010)
Rating:
3.4
9 Watched
4. Redefining Love (2009)
0 want to see
5. The Artifact (2011)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block