Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Anne Newham

Age: 26, born 5 October 1991

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

5 votes
Sexy Libra Celebrities (127 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
4 votes
sexy Australian celebrities (57 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
4 votes
singers I like that aren't my favorite singers (36 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
4 votes
Foreign female celebrities I like (24 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
Singers in their 20's I like (13 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Betty Who Videos

Betty Who - Somebody Loves You

16 Views

Added 3 years ago


Betty Who - I Love You Always Forever

15 Views

Added 8 months ago


Betty Who - Some Kinda Wonderful

12 Views

Added 8 months ago



View all Betty Who videos

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Jessica Anne Newham, better known by her stage name Betty Who, is an Australian singer-songwriter and musician based in New York City. She is signed to RCA Records. Who is best known for her 2016 single, "I Love You Always Forever" which peaked inside the top ten in Australia. Genres: Synthpop, Power Pop, Electronic, Nu-disco, Electro House, Indie Pop; Occupation(s): Singer, Songwriter; Instruments: Vocals, Keyboard, Guitar, Cello ... (more)
Tags: Synthpop (1), Aussie (1), Born 1991 (1), Australian (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
4
1 own




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The View (1997)
Rating:
3.9
80 Watched
2. Today (1952)
Rating:
6
70 Watched
Rating:
6.6
29 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
5. HelLA (2014)
Rating:
7
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for 5 images 6 days, 12 hours ago

j592 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
imanshole voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

kathy voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 8 months, 4 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 8 months, 4 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 8 months, 4 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 11 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 12 months ago
Smiler1 posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
sexy Australian celebrities (57 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Smiler1 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Non American singers I like (12 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block