Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Betsy Hrunek

Born: 1 November 1926 Died: 29 May 2015

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

84 votes
Actors/Actresses I've Met (131 items)
list by pamela voorhees
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 26 comments
60 votes
Serial Killers in Movies (20 items)
list by drugs
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
47 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (587 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 2 weeks, 2 days ago 7 comments
9 votes
In Memoriam 2015 (166 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 2 years ago 1 comment
9 votes
Horror Movie Moms (25 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Died 2015 (2), Born 1926 (2), Actress (2), Tv Actress (1), Horror (1), Pamela Voorhees (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friday the 13th (1980)
Rating:
6.3
1362 Watched
Rating:
5.9
575 Watched
Rating:
5.7
471 Watched
Rating:
5.9
412 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Just Shoot Me! (1997)
Rating:
5.9
465 Watched
Rating:
6.4
398 Watched
3. The Love Boat (1977)
Rating:
5.8
283 Watched
4. CHiPs (1977)
Rating:
6
186 Watched
5. Columbo (1971)
Rating:
7.7
129 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Gone, but not forgotten (587 person items)
hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block